2018 FULL LINE-UP > 150+ ACTS!
SELECT DAY:        
 
Chase & Status   dj set
Strictly D&B / Jungle DJ set feat. RAGE
Modeselektor   dj set Napalm Death
Banging set from Berlin’s dynamic duo The Godfathers of Grindcore
 
Speedy J A Guy
Called
Gerald
 
Altern-8 2 Unlimited
 
Ben Sims Helena
Hauff
 
Luke Vibert The Upbeats
 
Steve Davis & Kavus Torabi

ISR Live

Lenny Dee
Unexist
Satronica
Malke
 
Dillinja Friction
 
Phace Current Value AV
 
Paula Temple Liquid
 
Hellfish The DJ Producer
 
Slugabed Ansome
 
Mark
Archer
Original Sin
 
Le Bask Floxytek
 
Rico Tubbs Champion
 
Ceephax Acid Crew Somatic Responses
 
Aries Crystal Distortion
 
Gein End.User
 
GFOTY Kane West
 
Jerome
Hill
Phibes
 
Dolphin The Teknoist
 
Deathmachine Ruby
My Dear
 
Miss Hysteria Benton
 
Spinscott Jamie
Bostron
 
RRRitalin Kanji
Kinetic
 
Spinee Posthuman
 
Fish Sherry S
 
Squire Of
Gothos
Spongebob Squarewave
 
Monster
Zoku
Onsomb!
ASBO
Disco
 
Sam Fez Hadean
& Gash
 
Dave
Skywalker
Demon
Cabbage
 
    Saint Acid
& The
Bang Face
Hard Crew
 
OLD SKOOL SOUNDCLASH OF THE TITANS
Moving Shadow vs Formation vs Reinforced vs Suburban Base
 
2 Bad Mice Tango
 
Nookie Tekniq
 
Kaotic Chemistry Stretch
 

Dextrous
Kings of
Da Jungle

Run Tingz
 

JMJ &
Richie

Deep Blue
 

Barrington

MC
Flux
 

MC Five
Alive

   
 
OFF ME MUT POOL PARTY
 
OFF ME NUT return to host the 2018 Pool Party :)
WARNING: HUMAN WHIRLPOOLS!
 
BRIZZLE TAKEOVER
 

Mandi
dextrous

Ed Cox &
E Coli
 

Run Tingz
Cru

Shosh
 

Anorak

TMG
 

Matt
Scratch

Eraserhead
 

Breakwhore
& Gizmode

Bigspin
& Kutz
 
 

 

Shaddy
MC
 
EASTERN EUROPEAN EXPLOSION
 

Fat Frumos

M1dlet
 

Riffz

PZG
 

Doc
(PZDC)

Shotgun
Orchestra
 

Distonn

Bob The
Builder!
 

Frontcore

   
 
RISE OF THE CELTS
Ireland vs Scotland vs Wales vs Cornwall
 

Luke Vibert
Kernow Krew
Special

Scott
Brown
 

Al Twisted

Rognvald
 

Acdbrnout

Drokkr
 

Nez

Dave
Shades
 

Acrnym

Wit!?
 

Shere
Kahnn

Kushti
 

Alcane

Shiv
 

Scimmia

Acid Guy
 

Tony D

Mokit
 

Arbraz

Wonksie
 

Unnecessary
Surgery

Elusive
Cervix
 
 

 

DJ
Bi-Furious
 
HARD CREW HEROES
 

Goreshit

Mathlovsky
 

Hitori
Tori

Algorithmic
 

Harlem
Demolition
Crew

Raxyor
 

Supa Ape

Machinist
 

Fracus &
Darwin

Metragnome
 

Triple
Sickz

Matheus
 

Gurl
Power

Captain
Raveman
 

DJ Deluxe

Cyrax
 
NORTHERN HARD CREW
 

Newcastle-
Upon-Tyne
Speed Donk
Experience

Alk-M-E
 

Skitzaph0nic

Upitup
Records
DJs
 

Scrubber
Fox

Relapse vs
Amented
DJs
 

LPB

Hollie
Anthwax
 

Treekle

Skanky Ho
 

CUN7

   
 
BANGFACE TV
 
Hosted by CHIN STROKE RECORDS
 

Good morning
with Chin Stroke Records

Miracle Beam with Le Couteau Jaune and Company Fuck
 

Chin Stroke Ultimate House Party

FinFinstroke Shark Party
with Dave Shades
 

Chin Stroke
Kids Klub

Karaoke
 

Anna

Bert
 

Ned

Josh
 
Algorave
 
  Calum Gunn
Chemical Adam
Heavy Lifting
Linux Lewis
Miri Kat
Spednar
Yaxu